Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Altavista Commons in Altavista, VA - Page 9

1,045 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 148 Sunburst Villa Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    148 Sunburst Villa Dr

    148 Sunburst Villa Dr, Evington, VA 24550
  2. Building Photo - 302 Fleetwood Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    302 Fleetwood Dr Unit 1

    302 Fleetwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    19537 Leesville Rd Unit 2

    19537 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    19651 Leesville Rd Unit A

    19651 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    111 McBrandon Dr

    111 McBrandon Dr, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  6. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    180 Rowse Dr

    180 Rowse Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    137 Independence Ln

    137 Independence Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    1000 Taylor St Unit 1

    1000 Taylor St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  9. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Forte

    3541 Fort Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  10. 4 BEDS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    1325-1331 Ruffner Pl Unit 1331

    1325-1331 Ruffner Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1200 Commerce St

    1200 Commerce St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  12. 1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    2924 Rivermont Ave

    2924 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1025 Church St

    1025 Church St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    605 Harrison St.

    605 6th St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  15. 3 BEDS
    $1,000
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    713-715 Clay St

    713-715 Clay St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  16. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Watt House

    1007 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  17. 2 BEDS
    $895
    Plus Fees

    Ivy Ridge

    1609 McVeigh Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  18. 1 BED
    $790+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    3 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$790 - $990

    Landover Apartments

    2245 Landover Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,324
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Del Ray Townhomes

    410 Alta Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  20. 1 BED
    $775
    Plus Fees

    Woodbine, LLC

    1424 Tunbridge Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  21. 1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Laundry Lofts

    712 12th St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Factory 88

    320 12th St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  23. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,854
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,979
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Lofts West

    920-926 Commerce St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
Showing 42 of 367 results, Page 9 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.