Apartments for Rent near Maceys in West Jordan, UT - Page 8
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,857+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,305
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,250
The Bonneville Apartments
260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,552+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,899+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,557+
Meadowbrook Millcreek Apartments
3900 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,675+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,734+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,399 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,132
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,088+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,803+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070