Apartments for Rent near Jordan Village in West Jordan, UT - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
-
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,372
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,514+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,750+
Winchester Park
4422 Atherton Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,716+4 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,398+Base Rent$1,091 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,805
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,917+4 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,649+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,805+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,990+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,312+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,616+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095