Apartments for Rent near Jordan Valley Station in West Jordan, UT - Page 8
-
Good Value -
1 BEDCall for Rent1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,465+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,568 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,839+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,709+
Stonebridge Apartments
9180 Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,440
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,662+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121