Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Crossroads of Taylorsville in Taylorsville, UT - Page 8

14,284 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254

    Wasatch View Apartments

    8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 695-6916
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004

    Lex Apartments

    1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074
    (435) 850-4035
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Sloane

    764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-5489
  5. 4 BEDS
    $2,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606

    BLVD 120

    1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 462-7906
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,122+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+

    Copper 87

    8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 209-0481
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    3 BEDS
    $3,523+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850

    EngineHouse Affordable Apartments

    1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060
    (435) 291-2940
  10. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  11. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,729

    Clover Creek

    530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123
    (385) 386-8521
  12. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments

    837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 298-1612
  13. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    3 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816

    Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments

    882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 600-7203
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.