Apartments for Rent near The Crossroads of Taylorsville in Taylorsville, UT - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,624+Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Kirk on Vine
57 W Vine St, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,774+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,650 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,138
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,954+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,349+4 BEDS$1,899+
Chadds Ford Apartments
837 E Chadds Ford Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,709+
Elk Run Apartments
8525 W Elk Mountain Rd, Magna, UT 84044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
2 Months Free