Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Jordan Plaza in South Jordan, UT - Page 5

14,492 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  3. Price Drop. $668 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $4,204+
    3 BEDS
    $11,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367

    Seraph

    136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 707-0684
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  6. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  7. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,810

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  9. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  11. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.