Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glover Plaza in South Jordan, UT - Page 10

14,883 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563

    The Pointe at Northridge

    55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 270-8699
  2. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  3. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $6,190
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,227

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  4. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  5. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  6. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,499

    Reveal Apartments & Townhomes

    13601 S 600 W, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 217-9414
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850

    EngineHouse Affordable Apartments

    1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060
    (435) 291-2940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.