Apartments for Rent near Sandy Village in Sandy, UT - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,179+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,251
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,458+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,337+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$4 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$8 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228
Canyon View Apartments
1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,803Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,982
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,181+Base Rent$895 - $9,144Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,326
Garden Apartments
131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,736+
Encore
489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,443
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,054+
Element 31 Apartments
1243 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,506+
Palladio Apartments – Your Home in the Heart of Utah
360 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,764+
The Alloy at Geneva
100 S Geneva Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,064Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,015
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,927
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,228
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368
Axio 8400
32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,205 - $12,662Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,566
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,800Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,258
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
Salt Flats Living Apartments
447 E 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,187
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,974
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,100 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,028
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305
Alvera at The Meadows
688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,367
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,199+
Canyon Vista Apartments
12558 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $272 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,270+
Post District Residences Apartments
510 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $455 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,775 - $3,704Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,550
Fossil Cove
807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,410+
Seven Skies Apartments
168 E Midvillage Rd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106