Apartments for Rent near Bell Canyon in Sandy, UT - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,314+
-
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $470 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,034+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,516
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,754
Sequoia Apartments at Turner Mill
105 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,230
Klein Huis at Turner Mill
144 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,639+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,654
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,531+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$844+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,279+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095