Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Twin Trees Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 5

13,777 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  3. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,329
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $4,178

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,391

    Millpond

    79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-4451
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    4 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  6. Price Drop. $411 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,140

    Northshore

    1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 338-6053
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  8. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,591

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  11. Price Drop. $549 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Lotus Gallacher

    2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 381-6579
  12. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,243

    Park Lane Village

    500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 489-1327
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.