Apartments for Rent near Sugar House Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,904+
-
Price Drop. $267 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+
Current Apartments
4994 S Commerce Dr, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,119+
Momentum Apartments
3361 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,681
Alta Stone at The Gateway
565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,300+
343 Apartments
343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$962+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,100+
The Village at North Station
1925 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,251Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,222
Terra Vista Lehi
3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,664+Base Rent$849 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,915
Salt Lake Crossing
470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,390+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,105
Calypso Townhomes
1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,479+
Streetcar Flats
2185 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,905+
Linden Hill
8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165
Journeyman
634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789
Trailside Townhomes
2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,100+
Layton Station Apartments
105 S Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930
Millhaus
1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+3 BEDS$2,798+4 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$353Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283
Mt. Rainier
6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,565+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Thornhill Apartments
1680 W Thornhill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,923 - $12,197Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,279
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,251
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,920+
Woodgate
3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,452+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,885+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|