Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Farmer’s Market Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,312+
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,610+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,054
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,013
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Grovecrest Villas
488 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,548+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
1 BED$1,514+3 BEDS$1,869+
Park at Legacy Trails
305 N 1300 W, Centerville, UT 84014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019Base Rent$1,900 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,319
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,103 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,167+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,459+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,009+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,322 - $5,279Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,221
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,419+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Village Station
421 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,591
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115