Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shopper's Village in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 9

14,345 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Harvest
    Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Harvest

    550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-6982
  2. Building Photo - Hawthorne Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,003 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,132

    Harmony 3900

    3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-5068
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,004

    Lex Apartments

    1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074
    (435) 850-4035
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  7. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850

    EngineHouse Affordable Apartments

    1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060
    (435) 291-2940
  9. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  10. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,729

    Clover Creek

    530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123
    (385) 386-8521
  11. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments

    837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 298-1612
  12. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $1,816
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,816

    Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments

    882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 600-7203
  14. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $6,302
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,267

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  15. 1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,395

    Cedar Breaks

    5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 257-3932
  16. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.