Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olympus Hills Mall in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2

14,328 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,154

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  3. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  5. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,177
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $9,040
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,326

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,381

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,988

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  10. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  12. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  13. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,173

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  15. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,598

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  16. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019

    Meadows at American Fork

    751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-5048
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,452
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,474+

    Brickside Heights

    3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106
    (385) 308-3565
  19. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  20. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  21. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $976+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $2,592

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  24. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,559+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  25. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  26. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
  27. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.