Apartments for Rent near Mill Cove in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8
-
Rent Special -
1 BEDCall for Rent1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
-
1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,344+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,537+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,749+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,374+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,188 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,729
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,469+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095