Apartments for Rent near Legacy Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,665+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$999 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044
The Focal Apartments
447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,423+4 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123
Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook
2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,713+
Current Apartments
4994 S Commerce Dr, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,681
Alta Stone at The Gateway
565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,300+
343 Apartments
343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $709 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513
Terra Vista Lehi
3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,664+Base Rent$845 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965
Salt Lake Crossing
470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,390+4 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105
Calypso Townhomes
1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,479+
Streetcar Flats
2185 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,905+
Linden Hill
8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165
Journeyman
634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789
Trailside Townhomes
2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930
Millhaus
1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+3 BEDS$2,823+4 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$353Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283
Mt. Rainier
6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,569+
Avida Apartments
136 W Fireclay Ave, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,838 - $12,109Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,269
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,271
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,875+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,037
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,384+
Solameer
13357 S Prima Sol Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,848+
Downtown 360
360 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,168Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,912
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,879+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337Base Rent$1,184 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,710+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065