Apartments for Rent near Kmart in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8
-
Good Value -
1 BEDCall for Rent1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,240
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$899 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,207
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,559+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,950+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,669+
Wilmington Flats
1235 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,138
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,214+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,895+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Kirk on Vine
57 W Vine St, Tooele, UT 84074 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,954+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$997 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,132
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -