Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Holladay Village in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6

14,514 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $4,116
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,787

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  3. 1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $5,329
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,243

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  4. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    4 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,088

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,081

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  7. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,754

    Sequoia Apartments at Turner Mill

    105 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    (385) 497-6697
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,230

    Klein Huis at Turner Mill

    144 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    (385) 437-6682
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    4 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,944
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,669

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    4 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,243

    Park Lane Village

    500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 489-1327
  14. Price Drop. $616 Off
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  15. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+

    Mt. Aire

    2210 E 3300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (385) 213-1705
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  17. Price Drop. $411 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,140

    Northshore

    1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 338-6053
  18. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  20. Price Drop. $549 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Lotus Gallacher

    2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 381-6579
  21. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters