Apartments for Rent near Granite Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wasatch Club Apartments
6960 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
Willow Cove
9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,610+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,013
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,548+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019Base Rent$1,900 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,319
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,107 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,459+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,009+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,419+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,639+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,372
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,514+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,730+
Ridgeview
110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,619+
Foothill Place
2260 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,349+
Embarc at West Jordan
6885 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,694+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,716+4 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,421
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$969+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111