Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forest Hills Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6

14,122 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,088

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,081

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  4. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    4 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,944
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,669

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  5. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,163

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  7. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    4 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  9. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,373 - $8,952
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $2,757

    West Temple Apartments

    185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 489-1396
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  13. 1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,336

    Thorneberry

    203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9835
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.