Apartments for Rent near 300 West Town Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
West Station Apartments
175 N Harold St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,861+
Promontory Place
1025 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,665+
Skyline Peaks
12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
2 BEDS$1,506
Palladio Apartments – Your Home in the Heart of Utah
360 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,599+
Streetcar Flats
2185 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,300+
343 Apartments
343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,777+
Pinnacle Mountain View
1100 S 2000 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,409+
The Royce on 9th
853 E 4680 S, Murray, UT 84117 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,368+
Bri at Station Park
430 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$910+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,159+
Birkhill Lofts
4277 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,395+
Miller Estates Apartments
4929 S Lake Pines Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$962+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,100+
The Village at North Station
1925 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+
The Nest @ Rio Grande
382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Anthology at Vista Station
277 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Discounts1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,161+
Parc West Apartments
461 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph Luxury Downtown Apartments
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $530 Off
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,649+
Eastgate at Greyhawk
2925 N Church St, Layton, UT 84040 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,321+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115