Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Quarry Village in Park City, UT

11,664 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  3. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $5,887
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,188
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,733

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  5. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,271

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  7. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $4,098
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,912

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  15. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  18. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,598

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Quarry Village in Park City, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,664 apartments near Quarry Village Mall in Park City, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Quarry Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Park City, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.