Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kimball PLaza in Park City, UT

11,499 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $4,403
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $3,521

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  5. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,173
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,978

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  9. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  10. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,278

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  12. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $13,210
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $5,800

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  13. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,538

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  15. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  16. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  17. Price Drop. $128 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  18. Price Drop. $726 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,649+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  19. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kimball PLaza in Park City, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,499 apartments near Kimball PLaza Mall in Park City, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kimball PLaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Park City, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.