Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza West in Orem, UT - Page 13

4,772 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2321 N 940 E
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    2321 N 940 E

    2321 N 940 E, Lehi, UT 84043
  2. Building Photo - 365 S 100 W
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    365 S 100 W Unit B

    365 S 100 W, Orem, UT 84058
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    246 Cherry Hill Dr Unit 246

    246 Cherry Hill Dr, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    915 N 500 W Unit 24

    915 N 500 W, Provo, UT 84604
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$485 - $590
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$485 - $590

    221 W 2230 N

    221 W 2230 N, Provo, UT 84604
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$369
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$369

    1080 E 450 N

    1080 E 450 N, Provo, UT 84606
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    598 N 100 W

    598 N 100 W, Provo, UT 84601
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    414 400 N Unit 2

    414 400 N, Provo, UT 84601
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    361 N 300 W Unit 303

    361 N 300 W, Provo, UT 84601
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735

    11839 S Hidden Ivy Ct

    11839 S Hidden Ivy Ct, Riverton, UT 84065
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575

    1372 Alpine Way

    1372 Alpine Way, Provo, UT 84606
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$720

    930 N 980 W

    930 N 980 W, Orem, UT 84057
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3543 E Rock Creek Rd Unit WINTER CONDO

    3543 E Rock Creek Rd, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  14. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725

    949 N 920 W Unit Bedroom South

    949 N 920 W, Orem, UT 84057
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1642 W Blue Flax Dr

    1642 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1313 W Caine Dr

    1313 W Caine Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    272 N Center St Unit #2

    272 N Center St, American Fork, UT 84003
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    4863 W Spire Way

    4863 W Spire Way, Riverton, UT 84096
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975

    777 E Main St

    777 E Main St, Midway, UT 84049
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1545 W Bravo Dr

    1545 W Bravo Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84045
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1514 W Bright Eyes Ln

    1514 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  22. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    10374 S Sage Canal Way

    10374 S Sage Canal Way, Sandy, UT 84070
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$625

    436 S 1130 W Unit Master

    436 S 1130 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$625

    591 N University Ave Unit 116

    591 N University Ave, Provo, UT 84601
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,199

    290 W 300 N Unit 290 Lehi (East)

    290 W 300 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    290 N 300 E Unit 284

    290 N 300 E, Provo, UT 84606
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    2061 N Chianti St

    2061 N Chianti St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3288 N 200 W

    3288 N 200 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    3288 N 200 W Unit Basement

    3288 N 200 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $550+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$550

    1442 S 430 W

    1442 S 430 W, Orem, UT 84058
  31. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    1538 E Livi Ln

    1538 E Livi Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  32. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    8149 S Clover Spring Ln

    8149 S Clover Spring Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
  33. 6 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    9751 S Old Ranch Pl

    9751 S Old Ranch Pl, Sandy, UT 84092
  34. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    8131 S Clover Spring Ln

    8131 S Clover Spring Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters