Apartments for Rent near Orchard Plaza in North Salt Lake, UT - Page 3
-
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,375+
Altitude
1375 Jaques Dr, Layton, UT 84040 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,543Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,278
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,337+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,517
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,468 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,106
The Heights at Legend Hills
1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,462+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Discounts1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,525+
Quail Cove
2090 N Hillfield Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,861+
Promontory Place
1025 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+3 BEDS$2,798+4 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$353Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283
Mt. Rainier
6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,681
Alta Stone at The Gateway
565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,916 - $12,197Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,279
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
West Station Apartments
175 N Harold St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,624+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,209+
Royal Ridge
880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $726 Off|
-
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$2,040+
Hardison
480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,119+
Momentum Apartments
3361 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,195+Base Rent$895 - $9,207Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,341
Garden Apartments
131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+
Current Apartments
4994 S Commerce Dr, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,479+
Streetcar Flats
2185 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,975+4 BEDS$2,630+
Railrunner Townhomes
4389 S Locomotive Dr, Roy, UT 84067 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,300+
343 Apartments
343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115