Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1400 N 400 East - Logan in North Logan, UT

410 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    L59

    156 S Main St, Logan, UT 84321
    (435) 265-4851
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,175

    Oak Meadows

    351 W 1600 North, Logan, UT 84341
    (435) 557-3683
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2035 N 350 E

    2035 N 350 E, North Logan, UT 84341
    (406) 534-5591
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,530

    Canyon Cove Apartments

    848 W 1075 S, Brigham City, UT 84302
  5. Building Photo - 421 Bluegrass Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,893

    421 Bluegrass Way Unit SI ID1249900P

    421 Bluegrass Way, Garden City, UT 84028
  6. Building Photo - 2333 N 3900 W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700

    2333 N 3900 W

    2333 N 3900 W, Corinne, UT 84307
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700

    2345 N 3900 W

    2345 N 3900 W, Corinne, UT 84307
  8. Building Photo - 2025 N 380 E
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $550

    2025 N 380 E

    2025 N 380 E, North Logan, UT 84341
Showing 42 of 154 results, Page 1 of 4

1400 N 400 East - Logan in North Logan, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 410 apartments near 1400 N 400 East - Logan Mall in North Logan, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1400 N 400 East - Logan Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Logan, UT!