Apartments for Rent near Center Square in Midvale, UT - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,565+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,200+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Thornhill Apartments
1680 W Thornhill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,539+
Avida Apartments
136 W Fireclay Ave, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,923 - $12,197Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,279
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,749+
Viewpointe
165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,179+
Pinnacle Highland Apartments
7673 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,251
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,920+
Woodgate
3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,452+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,337+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,885+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,499+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,247 - $1,803Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,982
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,974+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,499+
Candlestick Lane
80 E 7800 S, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,899+
Enclave at Redwood
3810 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070