Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Outlets at Traverse Mountain in Lehi, UT - Page 3

15,327 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $11,748
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,160

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  4. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Riverwalk

    6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 213-3207
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,251

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  7. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  9. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,987

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,952

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,549+

    Aperture

    210 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 270-8461
  13. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,144
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,326

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.