Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Layton Marketplace in Layton, UT - Page 5

7,739 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Villas on Main
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,540
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,868

    Villas on Main

    1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 396-5961
  2. Price Drop. $149 Off
    STUDIO
    $845+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Ben Albert

    130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 354-5885
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,262

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257

    Proximity Apartment Homes

    780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 324-2971
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,965

    SITE Layton

    1150 W 825 N, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 483-4184
  6. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,787
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    Block 44

    380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7781
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $4,785
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,795

    One West

    2112 W 3300 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9745
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+

    Harvest

    550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-6982
  10. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $5,673
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,390

    Bria

    3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9271
  11. Price Drop. $268 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
  14. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455

    Bravada 193

    1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 492-5635
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Sloane

    764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-5489
  16. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514

    Melrose

    831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 367-2434
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.