Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage Park Retail in Layton, UT

7,816 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,575

    Orchard Cove

    1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067
    (385) 238-1219
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Bigelow

    2510 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9692
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,845

    Sterling Pointe Apartments

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 381-8446
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    Altitude

    1375 Jaques Dr, Layton, UT 84040
    (512) 642-5187
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,915

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  10. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  11. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  12. STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $4,374
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,594

    Colonial Court Apartments

    2155 Grant Ave, Ogden, UT 84401
    (385) 432-6811
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,923 - $12,197
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,279

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  14. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,144
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,326

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,064
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,015

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  18. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,240+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  19. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,228

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  20. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $12,662
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,566

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,800
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,258

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  22. Price Drop. $128 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,106

    The Heights at Legend Hills

    1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 442-9763
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Heritage Park Retail in Layton, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,816 apartments near Heritage Park Retail Mall in Layton, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heritage Park Retail Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Layton, UT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.