Apartments for Rent near Heber Valley Mall in Heber City, UT
-
Price Drop. $783 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,381+
-
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,005+
Springs of Country Woods
6945 S Well Wood Rd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,009+
Parkway Lofts
1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,185
Point of View Apartments
186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960
The Vue
3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,028
Canyon View Apartments
1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
Ascent at Union Square
424 N 300 E, Provo, UT 84606 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Alloy at Geneva
100 S Geneva Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,690+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450
Fossil Cove
807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
|STUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Freehand
1555 N Canyon Rd, Provo, UT 84604 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$3,299+5 BEDS$3,909+
The Springs at Coyote Ridge
212 E 1720 N, Heber City, UT 84032 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645
120 & 220 Bend
200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789
Trailside Townhomes
2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,499+4 BEDS$2,975+
The Dendry Townhomes
5548 N 250 W, Provo, UT 84604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,199+
Pinnacle Highland Apartments
7673 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,281
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ember Peaks at American Fork
299 S 850 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305
Alvera at The Meadows
688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,699+
High Line Square
480 N Freedom Blvd, Provo, UT 84601 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,099+
Royal Ridge
880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,609+
Mill Point
355 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,815+
Meadows at American Fork
751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,759+
Viewpointe
165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,782+
The Boulders
750 S 650 W, Provo, UT 84601 -
-
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Fields at Timpanogos
302 S 740, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,240 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,412
Concord at Geneva
125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
Heber Valley Mall in Heber City, UT
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,187 apartments near Heber Valley Mall Mall in Heber City, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heber Valley Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Heber City, UT!