Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Foxglove Shopping Center in Farmington, UT - Page 2

11,145 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $12,341
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,331

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  3. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,040
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,321

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,553+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,976

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  8. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  9. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,323

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  11. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,598

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  13. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  14. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  16. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $1,559+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.