Apartments for Rent near Highland Place in Cottonwood Heights, UT - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,537+ -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,774+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,650 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,394+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,166 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,729
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,799+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,836+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$903 - $6,190Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,227
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,440
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,624+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,470+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,909+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,858+
San Tropez Apartments & Townhomes
11747 S Siracus Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,856+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103