Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wal Mart Supercenter Plaza in Centerville, UT - Page 5

13,040 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,013

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  3. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,107 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,163

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  5. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,975

    Madison Towns

    635 E 40th St, South Ogden, UT 84403
    (801) 217-9851
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  8. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  9. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,421

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  11. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  13. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,551

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  14. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  16. 1 BED
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.