Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Crossing Shopping Center in Bountiful, UT

13,293 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,612+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $4,209
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,738

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  3. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  4. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+

    Bigelow

    2510 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9692
  5. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,575

    Orchard Cove

    1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067
    (385) 238-1219
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,845

    Sterling Pointe Apartments

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 381-8446
  8. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,323

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  10. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  11. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,406

    The Heights at Legend Hills

    1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 442-9763
  13. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  16. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gateway Crossing Shopping Center in Bountiful, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,293 apartments near Gateway Crossing Shopping Center Mall in Bountiful, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gateway Crossing Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bountiful, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.