Apartments for Rent near The Lumberyard in Wimberley, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,909+
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$875 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,321
Hays Park
828 Bebee Rd, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$785+Base Rent$785 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,670
Cheatham Street Flats
401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,506+
Ariza Plum Creek
4700 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park at Estancia
820 Camino Vaquero Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|STUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,494+
Bexley SoCo
6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,582
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,866+
The Ridge at Headwaters
1040 Flathead Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,781+
Hawthorne at Blanco Riverwalk
191 Cotter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$2,183+
Reveal at Onion Creek
12000 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,432
Perch
7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$956 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,633
View at Estancia
827 Camino Vaquero Pky, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,006
The Chloe
3400 Kyle Crossing, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,293+
The Bennett
7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$995 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599
Prospect
122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,799+
Vantage at McKinney Falls
7900 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Sophie
108 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,243+
Strait & Nelson
2380 Staples Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,645
New Braunfels Heights
128 Lonesome Quail, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,645+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Summit Apartments
1348 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,500+
Champions Crossing
345 Champions Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,968+
MAA Double Creek
11001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$859 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,580
Foxwood
6503 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sunrise Bluffs
1704 Nelms Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,430 - $25,263Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,599
Barton Creek Villas
2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,185 - $3,937Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,002
Paseo at Bee Cave
12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,889+
Parkview Terraces
10101 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+
Canvas Apartments
739 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745