Apartments for Rent near Cole Crossing in Webster, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,508+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,030+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,055
Marina Bend At Clear Creek
350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,480+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $12,634Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,577
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,880+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,954+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$987 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,267
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584