Apartments for Rent near Baybrook Shopping Center in Webster, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $195 Off -
Rent Special -
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,134 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,066
The Cabochon at River Oaks
2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,963+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,705+
Del Mar Apartments
10909 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,495+
Remington Park Apartments
5510 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,105+
Harvest Hill Apartments
8282 Cambridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,687+
Old Farm Apartment Homes
2500 Old Farm Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,935+
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,504 - $8,502Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,495+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $403 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,193+
Gables at the Heights
609 Waverly St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,192 - $4,967Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,867
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$996 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,980
The Retreat at Stafford
12700 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,889
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,924Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $3,078
The Flats at West Alabama
3623 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,232 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,737
10X Heights Waterworks
515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $522 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,342 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,683
Millennium High Street
4410 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,782 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,290
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+
Oaks at Wayside Apartments
6520 Jamail Dr, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,527
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free