- Kipling Oaks Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Village at 249 in Tomball, TX
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
The Abbey at Park Lakes
4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,290+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,055+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,319
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,056 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,897+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,134+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,911+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
Village at 249 in Tomball, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,937 apartments near Village at 249 Mall in Tomball, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village at 249 Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tomball, TX!
Education