Apartments for Rent near Tomball Center in Tomball, TX - Page 13
-
Discounts1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,574+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Discounts1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,279+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,046+
Seville at Clay Crossing
21919 Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,222+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,292
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $554 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,971 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493