Apartments for Rent near Londonderry Shopping Center in Tomball, TX - Page 14
-
Discounts -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$984 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,322+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$672+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,420+
Avaya Steeplechase
11150 Steeplepark Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $116 OffSTUDIO$804+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+
TEAK Apartments
14703 Park Row, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,671+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,523+
Greenhouse
2040 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,090 - $5,066Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,086
Ashford
1200 N Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,833+
Oxford at the Ranch
31200 FM 2920 Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,232 - $4,485Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,895
10X Heights Waterworks
515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,288 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,077
10X 15th Street Flats
1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339