Apartments for Rent near Kuykendahl Crossing in Tomball, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,813+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,374+
Creekstone Apartments
10440 Deerwood Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,864+4 BEDS$2,029+
Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$956 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,415
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,108
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$715 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $1,487
The Park at Salerno
12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,973
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,487+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$2,142+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$678+2 BEDS$1,145+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,539 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,527
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,459+
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$1,655+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,005+
Adobe Springs Apartments
3700 Watonga Blvd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$850+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
-
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,262+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+
Sedona Pointe
311 Highland Cross Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,484+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,299+
Palazzo at Cypresswood
13801 Napoli Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
Price Drop. $303 Off