Apartments for Rent near East Side Center in Tomball, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+ -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,374+
Creekstone Apartments
10440 Deerwood Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $111 Off1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$835+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$1,068+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$940+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,373+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
-
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$890 - $2,560Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,414
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,163
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,199+
Estates at Cypress
11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,499+
Providence at Memorial
1370 Afton St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,208+Base Rent$775 - $1,427Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$833 - $1,384
3 Corners North
10010 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,523+
Greenhouse
2040 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,090 - $5,066Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,086
Ashford
1200 N Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$514+2 BEDS$611+3 BEDS$1,226+
Catalon
6013 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008