Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Side Center in Tomball, TX - Page 11

43,237 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    4 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115

    Skymor Cypress

    16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (737) 241-3733
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  5. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,489

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  7. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,593

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
  10. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514

    Broadstone Briar Forest

    2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 340-2035
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.