Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Alden Bridge in The Woodlands, TX - Page 10

26,143 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Harbor Shores Collection
    Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $2,758
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,850

    Harbor Shores Collection

    15650 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356
    (936) 236-6960
  2. Building Photo - The Gregory Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255

    The Village at Granger Pines

    16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    (844) 545-9290
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    4 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,120

    The Village at Caney Mills

    9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303
    (832) 981-1740
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$199 - $260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,162

    The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center

    20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    (346) 423-4702
  6. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,734

    LEO at West Fork

    2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 587-6383
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $889+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,399

    5 Oaks

    18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (832) 965-0044
  8. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+

    Foxwood

    19920 Foxwood Forest Blvd, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1341
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879

    The Oaks at Northpointe

    12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377
    (346) 666-7246
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,291

    Asher Towne Lake

    12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (346) 818-2415
  11. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,790

    91Fifty

    9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 243-7327
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.