Apartments for Rent near Sterling Ridge Village Center in The Woodlands, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $232 Off -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,164+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,900+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,701+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,864+4 BEDS$2,029+
Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,334+
Trails At Corinthian Creek
8655 Jones Rd, Jersey Village, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,136 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $783 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,602
Mirella
18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,246+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,291
Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$993+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,790
91Fifty
9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,813+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070