Apartments for Rent near Marcel Crossing II in The Woodlands, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
-
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,222+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,185 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,287
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Central Park
2210 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$799 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,749
Madison at Bear Creek
5735 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+
King's Reserve Willowbrook
7575 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,345+
Logan Square
33146 Willow Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,350
Creekside Haven
270 Plez Morgan, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,558+
Paramount at Kingwood
200 Kellington Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$975+Base Rent$895 - $975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $975
Langwick Senior Residence
905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals