Apartments for Rent near Lake Drive Shopping Center in Taylor, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$1,650+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,505+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,816+
Gallery at The Domain
1119 Alterra Pky, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $335 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$949 - $1,733Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,733
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$911 - $1,636Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$911 - $1,636
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$661+1 BED$730+2 BEDS$915+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
-
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,585+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,125+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,880
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226+4 BEDS$2,426+5 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,096 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,039
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,804
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,495+
Westwind
1221 Chisholm Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,078+
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,625+
Creekline Apartments
8505-8525 Shoal Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,100+
Salado at Walnut Creek
2104 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
Chandler Creek Apartments
2700 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,850+
MacKenzie Pointe
1044 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,295+
Arrowhead Park Apartments
605 Masterson Pass, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717