Apartments for Rent near Jones Plaza in Taylor, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396
Ascend at Pioneer Hill
1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622
FLATZ 487
883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lively at Gilbert
7100 Gilbert Road, Austin, TX 78724 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,886+
Forest Park
1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,125+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,004+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,643
The Oaks at Techridge
14000 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,749+
Marquis at Great Hills
10050 Great Hills Trl, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$829 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$865 - $2,040
Villages at Turtle Rock
12800 Turtle Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,075 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,844
The Monterra
13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,422+Base Rent$832 - $4,207Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,607
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$825 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,615
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit at Rivery Park
1400 Rivery Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,230+
Glenhaven at Star Ranch
605 Winterfield Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,992
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Bexley at Anderson Mill
8601 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
Arrington Ridge
599 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,320+
Caroline Georgetown
5300 N May St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,833+
The Park at Walnut Creek
12113 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+
LC Pflugerville
18612 Pfluger Farm ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,799+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|